Erika Bullamark Madrid Trans 0034625218002
Isabella Dumond Reggio Emilia Trans 3465245916
Nimat Milano Trans 3519905819
Pamelita Palermo Trans 3311507952
Patricia Miranda San Paolo Trans 005511958202142
Leticia Xxl Milano Trans 3516632583
Isadora Bella Fosso Ghiaia Trans 3284849417












