Amalia Aosta Trans 3347012101
Kate Bergamo Trav 3519323214
Dafinny Doll Milano Trav 3926647645
Nikole Göppingen Trav 004915145844761
Veronica Gomez Bologna Trans 3933629573
Bianca Seira Salvador Bahia Trans 0055994059704
Jennifer Diamond Karlsruhe Trans 00491747954280












