Daniela Rodrigues Hayange Trans 0033678507125
Vick Rodrigues Lisbona Trans 00351933121897
Raffaella Prado Roma Trans 3508550892
Vanessa Ts Ravensburg Trans 004915145884807
Lia Guimaraes Bologna Trans 3779612671
Ts Dajana Ulma Trans 004915127962330
Chiara Cecina Trans 3938131111












