Carolina Marques San Paolo Trans 005511958031272
Waleska Sargentelly Parigi Trans 0033789699239
Kymora Reggio Calabria Trans 3520006322
Nara Modena Trans 3491526431
Patricia Dal Vesco Porto Alegre Trans 005551981753420
Gisella Evangelista Perugia Trans 3485751665
Bianca Mancini Benevento Trans 3927186049












