Isabella Anaconda Parigi Trav 0033780708091
Juliana Souza Torino Trav 3925324428
Rebecca Ganzarolli Parma Trav 3514429311
Leyla Berlino Trav 004915778030833
Jenny Mainz Trav 004915166338575
Barbara Milano Trav 3509721183
Leticia Blend Milano Trav 3278128533












